Not a member yet? Why not Sign up today
Create an account  

  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
 
Hi Guys!

#1
Wink 
~General~
In-Game Name: Puli
Real Name: Emiliano Oliveto
Age/Birth Date: 28/05/2000
Gender: Male
Country/State (province)/City: Argentina - Buenos Aires - Azul
Current Job/Career: none
Job/Career you want: none



~Favorites~
Favorite Weapon(s): M4A1 - USP
Favorite Color: Red and White
Favorite Food: Pizza
Favorite Band(s): La Beriso 
Favorite Movie(s): Harry Potter
Favorite Game(s): Grand theft auto - Counter strike
Favorite Drink: none
Favorite Sport: Football
Favorite Sport team: Club Atletico River Plate (Argentina) - FC Barcelona (España)
Favorite Sport Player: Lionel Messi
Favorite Things to do: Playing video games 
Favorite Server Mod: Classic
Favorite TV Show/Program:  none
Favorite Style:  none
Favorite Car: none
Favorite Singer: none
Favorite Hollywood Star: Daniel Radcliffe
[Image: sig.php?player_id=155282&background=random]
Thanks given by:

#2
Hi there and welcome to banished soldiers klan  Cool
[Image: sig.php?player_id=177&background=random]

[Image: 4117867.png]
Thanks given by:

#3
welcome to BsK, enjoy your stay !!
[Image: FAB.gif?1666]

[Image: 76561198065307330]
Thanks given by:



Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)