Not a member yet? Why not Sign up today
Create an account  

  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
 
my introduction <3

#1
~General~

In-Game Name: Sup# AlejoFayolle *_*
Real Name: Maximiliano
Age/Birth Date: 03/04/1996
Gender: male 
Country/State (province)/City: Argentina- Santa Fe 
Current Job/Career: unemployed
Job/Career you want: be a footballer

~Favorites~

Favorite Weapon(s): M3 <3
Favorite Color: Red 
Favorite Food: roast
Favorite Game(s): Counter Strike y League of Legends
Favorite Drink: beer
Favorite Sport: football
Thank you: Sup* alejofallole 
Thanks given by:

#2
Welcome soldier.....!!! 
[Image: 76561198312096340.png]   [Image: graphic.png]

Thanks given by: alejofallole

#3
Welcome man, now just speak and meet all BsK when you enter to server Big Grin
$die = false;

while(!$die){
  $dietryToKill();
}
Thanks given by: alejofallole



Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)