Not a member yet? Why not Sign up today
Create an account  

  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
 
My Introduction

#1
~General~
In-Game Name: DazzLeX
Real Name: Javier
Age/Birth Date: 17/05/1999
Gender: Male
Country/State (province)/City: Argentina-Cordoba
Current Job/Career: Student 



~Favorites~
Favorite Weapon(s): Ak-47 and M4A1-S
Favorite Color: Orange
Favorite Game(s): Counter Strike and League Of Legends
Favorite Sport: Rugby
Thanks given by:

#2
Welcome to the community......
[Image: 76561198312096340.png]   [Image: graphic.png]

Thanks given by:

#3
Welcome man, nice to meet you.
$die = false;

while(!$die){
  $dietryToKill();
}
Thanks given by:

#4
Heya good to see you around!
Thanks given by:

#5
Welcome to the Banished Soldiers Klan community forum. If you have any questions please feel free to ask.
[Image: dlaupo2cb8e.png]

"Time waits for no man."
Thanks given by:

#6
Welcome to Banished Soldiers Klan.  Big Grin
Thanks given by:



Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)