Not a member yet? Why not Sign up today
Create an account  

  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
 
[BsK]

#1
~General~
In-Game Name: Kill-Everybody*Mc*
Real Name: Moises Conde 
Age/Birth Date: 04-22-1996
Gender: Male
Country/State (province)/City: Venezuela, Táchira, San Cristobal
Current Job/Career: University
Job/Career you want: Electronic



~Favorites~
Favorite Weapon(s): AK47
Favorite Color: Black
Favorite Food: All
Favorite Band(s): Linkin park
Favorite Movie(s): Fast and furious
Favorite Game(s): Counter Strike
Favorite Drink: orange juice
Favorite Sport: Muay Thai
Favorite Sport team: Barcelona
Favorite Sport Player: Dani alves
Favorite Things to do: fitness
Favorite Server Mod: 
Favorite TV Show/Program: Discovery channel
Favorite Style: Hipster
Favorite Car: Audi R8
Favorite Singer: Lana del rey
Favorite Hollywood Star: Will Smith


Steam Id: STEAM_0:0:138062338 
Thanks given by:

#2
Thanks for the introduction and welcome to the bsk forums. Look forward to seeing you around.
[Image: dlaupo2cb8e.png]

"Time waits for no man."
Thanks given by:

#3
Welcome to Banished Soldiers. Let us know, if you need any info.
[Image: e1136783d43046c3dff262d2c156691ec094c65e...261cf0.gif]
Thanks given by:

#4
Thank to all you, but now I'm part of clan?
Thanks given by:

#5
Question, is there a specific reason why you and Jesus Antonio Mesa Hernandez have the same last known I.P. address?

You have 24 hours to respond with a good answer or this application will be denied and one of the two accounts will be deleted. If both accounts are the same person and you have two accounts that is not allowed. Please be honest and I will be lenient.
[Image: dlaupo2cb8e.png]

"Time waits for no man."
Thanks given by:



Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)